Aspire Engage Achieve

Campion is consistently in the top 25% of schools nationally for the progress of our pupils

  • Follow Us

Ruby GEM Roll of Honour


Here are the names of our pupils who have achieved their Ruby Gem Award

 

ADAMS Sarah, Year  7, PH-RAW
ASHWORTH Caitlin, Year  9, PE-RB
ASIM Danyal, Year  7, UN-SCK
AVERY Megan, Year  7, PH-EPR
BAGGA Ayshea, Year  8, PE-MOH
BAJWA Tanveer, Year  7, PH-RV
BARANGE Marine, Year  9, PE-RB
BARNES Reece, Year  7, PE-RB
BASTOCK Coreen, Year  7, UN-SVH
BOWYER Benjamin, Year  7, PE-JOT
BRACE Skye, Year  7, GR-LFV
BUCKLEY Tayla, Year  7, UN-DK
CALLENDER Tyler, Year  8, PE-ABN
CAMILATTO BLANCHARD Alice, Year  7, PE-RB
CAMPBELL Ailsa, Year  8, PH-JLB
CANNING Thomas, Year  8, PE-HB
CLARKE Laila, Year  8, PE-JOT
COLLETT Harley, Year  9, PH-DD
DADSWELL Ryan, Year  8, GR-LJR
DESHPANDE Arushi, Year  7, GR-FB
DHANDA Meesha, Year  8, GR-LFV
DILLON Amaya, Year  8, UN-KS
DOWNES Brodi, Year  7, UN-MA
DOWNES Courtney-Jo, Year  9, UN-SVH
DUNCAN Annabelle, Year  7, PE-MOH
DUNCAN Joey, Year  7, GR-HN
ELEY Connor, Year  7, UN-SCK
ENGLAND Esmee, Year  8, UN-SCK
EVANS Daisy, Year  7, AL
FIGGITT Lea, Year  9, PE-JOT
GOMATHISANKAR Hari, Year  8, UN-SCK
GOUGH Lily, Year  8, PE-JOT
GUTOWSKA Nadia, Year  7, UN-DK
HALL Helena, Year 11, PE-ABN
HARDING Mark, Year  8, PH-DD
HAYER Balrajan, Year  8, GR-HC
HORSLEY Harrison, Year  7, GR-HC
JONES Caitlin, Year  8, PE-JOT
JOY Rosie, Year  7, PE-HB
KANG Harjit, Year  7, GR-HC
KEEGAN Abi, Year  8, UN-SCK
KUNNER Sukhman, Year  8, GR-LJR
KYBERD Leo, Year  7, PH-JLB
LEAHY Max, Year  7, GR-FB
LYNN Keeley, Year  7, PH-DD
MARTIN Caidy, Year  7, PE-HB
MCGARRY LAMBE Ingrid, Year  8, GR-FB
MCNAMARA Kyle, Year  7, UN-KS
MIDDLETON Rosheen, Year  9, PH-SP
MILLER Paul, Year  7, PH-RAW
MORYS Leah, Year  8, GR-FB
MOSS Reuben, Year  8, PH-RV
NOWACKA Aleksandra, Year  7, PE-ABN
ONYSZKIEWICZ Lukasz, Year  7, GR-HN
O'REILLY Sophie, Year  7, PH-RV
PANDA Ashis, Year  8, PE-HB
PANNU Sukhman, Year  7, UN-SVH
PASTORES Samuel, Year  8, PH-DD
PATHAK Rhea, Year  8, PE-MOH
PATMORE Henry, Year  8, GR-HN
PATTERSON Bethany, Year  7, PE-JOT
PILLING Neo-Xavier, Year  7, UN-SCK
PLESSAS George, Year  8, GR-LAB
POTTER Lydia, Year  7, GR-FB
PRICE Thomas, Year  8, PH-DD
PUNJ Manav, Year  7, GR-LFV
ROGERS Oliver, Year  7, PH-EPR
ROWBERRY Abigail, Year  7, PH-RV
RUDD George, Year  8, PH-SP
RUPRAH Amrika, Year  7, PH-EPR
RYLES Elisa, Year  7, PE-RB
SANGHA Sonya, Year  7, GR-LFV
SANGHA Amrit, Year  7, GR-HN
SANTOS Sara, Year  9, PH-RAW
SELVANANTHAM Thumitha, Year  9, PE-ABN
SHAFIIE ARDESTANI Yasamin, Year  7, GR-LAB
SHARMA Kanishk, Year  7, UN-NAA
SHURPALI Aditya, Year  7, PE-RB
SIDHU Sahiba, Year  7, GR-LFV
SIDHU Sukhraj, Year  8, PE-MOH
SIDHU Ranveer, Year  8, UN-SCK
SIMPSON Ellie, Year  7, UN-SCK
SINGH Supreet, Year  8, PH-EPR
SINGH Hemal, Year  8, UN-SVH
SMITH Alfie, Year  7, PH-SP
SOUTHALL Millie, Year  8, UN-SCK
SPELMAN Riyann, Year  8, UN-SCK
STOODLEY Anthony, Year 10, GR-LFV
SZWAGRZYK Bartlomiej, Year  8, UN-SCK
UNDERHILL Taylor, Year  7, PH-RAW
UTTLEY Charlotte, Year  7, GR-HN
VONZO Carlos, Year  7, UN-KS
WALKER Veronika, Year  7, PE-HB
WALKER Maddison, Year  8, PH-SP
WALKER Chloe, Year  9, PH-SP
WARD Jason, Year  7, PE-PRS
WEST Rachel, Year  8, PE-RB
WILLIAMS Ashley, Year  7, GR-LFV
WILLIAMS Libby, Year  7, PH-RV
WISEMAN Ronnie, Year  7, UN-SCK

 


Campion School
Sydenham Drive
Leamington Spa
Warwickshire
CV31 1QH
United Kingdom

Tel: 01926 743200


Guestbook